Tu sei qui

Serie D

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Tiger31141013946628
Nibionno281491456506
Cantù San Paolo271390452439
JL Futsal251481558580
Enjoy Valtellina1913616685513
Foppenico15144374557-12
Ardenno Buglio101431104963-14
Larius 200651412113868-30