Tu sei qui

Serie B

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane57121200466160306
Rovato55131012480257223
Monferrato52131102377197180
Piacenza481391334325786
Bergamo361270525622432
Amatori Capoterra34127053233212
Varese291260629225636
Lecco281350829227715
Rugby Sondrio14133010208463-255
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano12133010212381-169
Amatori Novara9131012230402-172
Genova7131012141425-284