Tu sei qui

Serie B

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane86181800727262465
Monferrato72181503576270306
Rovato70181215641380261
Piacenza5618101744241131
Bergamo5618111640433371
Amatori Capoterra4418909453527-74
Lecco431781841534075
Varese36177010376393-17
Rugby Sondrio29186012361622-261
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano25185013339528-189
Genova16183015235625-390
Amatori Novara10181017306584-278