Tu sei qui

Serie B

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane76161600650214436
Monferrato67161402534227307
Rovato63161114588333255
Piacenza5416101540335647
Bergamo5016100636029367
Amatori Capoterra3916808409441-32
Lecco361570833831226
Varese3115609319327-8
Rugby Sondrio24165011296566-270
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano18164012282495-213
Genova11162014190566-376
Amatori Novara10161015271510-239