Tu sei qui

Serie B

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane71151500605202403
Monferrato62151302491215276
Rovato61151113566309257
Piacenza5315101438533154
Bergamo461590633627165
Amatori Capoterra3515708382418-36
Lecco321460831329419
Varese311460830728423
Rugby Sondrio19154011266538-272
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano17154011254465-211
Genova11152013178521-343
Amatori Novara9151014248483-235