Varese

Rugby
Serie B
Partite5611
Punti61218
Vinte246
Pareggiate000
Perse325
Gol fatti151134285
Gol subiti106100206
Differenza reti453479
Andata
Bergamo20-21Varese
Varese30-34Rovato
Lecco29-15Varese
Varese22-34Piacenza
Monferrato36-19Varese
Varese18-26Lumezzane
Amatori & Union Rugby Milanoa tavolino0-20Varese
Varese27-5Amatori Capoterra
Rugby Sondrio5-37Varese
Varese54-7Genova
Amatori Novara10-22Varese
Ritorno
Varese-Bergamo
Rovato-Varese
VareseLecco
PiacenzaVarese
VareseMonferrato
LumezzaneVarese
VareseAmatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori CapoterraVarese
VareseRugby Sondrio
GenovaVarese
VareseAmatori Novara
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane52111100434141293
Rovato5012912430250180
Monferrato47121002332190142
Piacenza431281331623581
Amatori Capoterra34127053233212
Bergamo311160522920920
Varese291160528520679
Lecco281250727324528
Rugby Sondrio1412309193436-243
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano1212309205336-131
Amatori Novara7121011208375-167
Genova7131012141425-284