Varese

Rugby
Serie B
Partite91120
Punti91322
Vinte347
Pareggiate011
Perse6612
Gol fatti228219447
Gol subiti221254475
Differenza reti7-35-28
Andata
Bergamo20-21Varese
Varese30-34Rovato
Lecco29-15Varese
Varese22-34Piacenza
Monferrato36-19Varese
Varese18-26Lumezzane
Amatori & Union Rugby Milanoa tavolino0-20Varese
Varese27-5Amatori Capoterra
Rugby Sondrio5-37Varese
Varese54-7Genova
Amatori Novara10-22Varese
Ritorno
Varese10-17Bergamo
Rovato50-7Varese
Varese-Lecco
Piacenza11-5Varese
Varese12-43Monferrato
Lumezzane44-31Varese
Varese26-22Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori Capoterra30-30Varese
Varese29-33Rugby Sondrio
Genova19-12Varese
VareseAmatori Novara
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane96212001800298502
Rovato84211515773421352
Monferrato83211704656335321
Piacenza7121131755946693
Bergamo5821111946444321
Lecco54201019535410125
Amatori Capoterra512110110519621-102
Varese42207112447475-28
Rugby Sondrio35217014433726-293
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano31216015418655-237
Genova22214017303711-408
Amatori Novara17212019372718-346