Piacenza

Rugby
Serie B
Partite101121
Punti221840
Vinte7613
Pareggiate101
Perse257
Gol fatti255304559
Gol subiti141325466
Differenza reti114-2193
Andata
Piacenza36-12Genova
Amatori Novara25-31Piacenza
Piacenza15-15Rovato
Varese22-34Piacenza
Lecco22-23Piacenza
Piacenza9-0Monferrato
Bergamo25-20Piacenza
Piacenza46-5Rugby Sondrio
Amatori Capoterra36-29Piacenza
Piacenza35-24Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Lumezzane34-12Piacenza
Ritorno
Genova15-26Piacenza
Piacenza27-22Amatori Novara
Rovato69-31Piacenza
Piacenza11-5Varese
Piacenza18-25Lecco
Monferrato29-17Piacenza
Piacenza22-26Bergamo
Rugby Sondrio17-36Piacenza
Piacenza36-7Amatori Capoterra
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano31-45Piacenza
PiacenzaLumezzane
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane96212001800298502
Rovato84211515773421352
Monferrato83211704656335321
Piacenza7121131755946693
Bergamo5821111946444321
Lecco54201019535410125
Amatori Capoterra512110110519621-102
Varese42207112447475-28
Rugby Sondrio35217014433726-293
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano31216015418655-237
Genova22214017303711-408
Amatori Novara17212019372718-346