Piacenza

Rugby
Serie B
Partite5712
Punti131225
Vinte448
Pareggiate101
Perse033
Gol fatti141175316
Gol subiti56179235
Differenza reti85-481
Andata
Piacenza36-12Genova
Amatori Novara25-31Piacenza
Piacenza15-15Rovato
Varese22-34Piacenza
Lecco22-23Piacenza
Piacenza9-0Monferrato
Bergamo25-20Piacenza
Piacenza46-5Rugby Sondrio
Amatori Capoterra36-29Piacenza
Piacenza35-24Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Lumezzane34-12Piacenza
Ritorno
Genova15-26Piacenza
Piacenza-Amatori Novara
RovatoPiacenza
PiacenzaVarese
PiacenzaLecco
MonferratoPiacenza
PiacenzaBergamo
Rugby SondrioPiacenza
PiacenzaAmatori Capoterra
Amatori & Union Rugby MilanoPiacenza
PiacenzaLumezzane
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane52111100434141293
Rovato5012912430250180
Monferrato47121002332190142
Piacenza431281331623581
Amatori Capoterra34127053233212
Bergamo311160522920920
Varese291160528520679
Lecco281250727324528
Rugby Sondrio1412309193436-243
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano1212309205336-131
Amatori Novara7121011208375-167
Genova7131012141425-284