Monferrato

Rugby
Serie B
Partite101121
Punti272451
Vinte9817
Pareggiate000
Perse134
Gol fatti354302656
Gol subiti185150335
Differenza reti169152321
Andata
Monferrato53-13Rugby Sondrio
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano18-24Monferrato
Monferrato20-8Amatori Novara
Genova7-31Monferrato
Monferrato36-19Varese
Piacenza9-0Monferrato
Monferrato33-30Rovato
Lecco20-39Monferrato
Monferrato24-3Bergamo
Monferrato12-52Lumezzane
Amatori Capoterra8-43Monferrato
Ritorno
Rugby Sondrio3-17Monferrato
Monferrato45-7Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori Novara5-41Monferrato
Monferrato73-13Genova
Varese12-43Monferrato
Monferrato29-17Piacenza
Rovato26-13Monferrato
Monferrato29-23Lecco
Bergamo26-37Monferrato
Lumezzane16-14Monferrato
MonferratoAmatori Capoterra
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane96212001800298502
Rovato84211515773421352
Monferrato83211704656335321
Piacenza7121131755946693
Bergamo5821111946444321
Lecco54201019535410125
Amatori Capoterra512110110519621-102
Varese42207112447475-28
Rugby Sondrio35217014433726-293
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano31216015418655-237
Genova22214017303711-408
Amatori Novara17212019372718-346