Monferrato

Rugby
Serie B
Partite6612
Punti151530
Vinte5510
Pareggiate000
Perse112
Gol fatti178154332
Gol subiti12565190
Differenza reti5389142
Andata
Monferrato53-13Rugby Sondrio
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano18-24Monferrato
Monferrato20-8Amatori Novara
Genova7-31Monferrato
Monferrato36-19Varese
Piacenza9-0Monferrato
Monferrato33-30Rovato
Lecco20-39Monferrato
Monferrato24-3Bergamo
Monferrato12-52Lumezzane
Amatori Capoterra8-43Monferrato
Ritorno
Rugby Sondrio3-17Monferrato
Monferrato-Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori NovaraMonferrato
MonferratoGenova
VareseMonferrato
MonferratoPiacenza
RovatoMonferrato
MonferratoLecco
BergamoMonferrato
LumezzaneMonferrato
MonferratoAmatori Capoterra
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane52111100434141293
Rovato5012912430250180
Monferrato47121002332190142
Piacenza431281331623581
Amatori Capoterra34127053233212
Bergamo311160522920920
Varese291160528520679
Lecco281250727324528
Rugby Sondrio1412309193436-243
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano1212309205336-131
Amatori Novara7121011208375-167
Genova7131012141425-284