Lumezzane

Rugby
Serie B
Partite7411
Punti211233
Vinte7411
Pareggiate000
Perse000
Gol fatti309125434
Gol subiti8655141
Differenza reti22370293
Andata
Amatori Capoterra-Lumezzane
Lumezzane16-13Lecco
Lumezzane55-7Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Rugby Sondrio22-38Lumezzane
Lumezzane47-0Genova
Varese18-26Lumezzane
Lumezzane65-6Amatori Novara
Bergamo3-9Lumezzane
Lumezzane37-22Rovato
Monferrato12-52Lumezzane
Lumezzane34-12Piacenza
Ritorno
Lumezzane55-26Amatori Capoterra
Lecco-Lumezzane
Amatori & Union Rugby MilanoLumezzane
LumezzaneRugby Sondrio
GenovaLumezzane
LumezzaneVarese
Amatori NovaraLumezzane
LumezzaneBergamo
RovatoLumezzane
LumezzaneMonferrato
PiacenzaLumezzane
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane52111100434141293
Rovato5012912430250180
Monferrato47121002332190142
Piacenza431281331623581
Amatori Capoterra34127053233212
Bergamo311160522920920
Varese291160528520679
Lecco281250727324528
Rugby Sondrio1412309193436-243
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano1212309205336-131
Amatori Novara7121011208375-167
Genova7131012141425-284