Lumezzane

Rugby
Serie B
Partite111021
Punti332760
Vinte11920
Pareggiate000
Perse011
Gol fatti468332800
Gol subiti147151298
Differenza reti321181502
Andata
Amatori Capoterra19-20Lumezzane
Lumezzane16-13Lecco
Lumezzane55-7Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Rugby Sondrio22-38Lumezzane
Lumezzane47-0Genova
Varese18-26Lumezzane
Lumezzane65-6Amatori Novara
Bergamo3-9Lumezzane
Lumezzane37-22Rovato
Monferrato12-52Lumezzane
Lumezzane34-12Piacenza
Ritorno
Lumezzane55-26Amatori Capoterra
Lecco19-32Lumezzane
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano13-64Lumezzane
Lumezzane55-10Rugby Sondrio
Genova12-45Lumezzane
Lumezzane44-31Varese
Amatori Novara17-33Lumezzane
Lumezzane44-6Bergamo
Rovato16-13Lumezzane
Lumezzane16-14Monferrato
PiacenzaLumezzane
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane96212001800298502
Rovato84211515773421352
Monferrato83211704656335321
Piacenza7121131755946693
Bergamo5821111946444321
Lecco54201019535410125
Amatori Capoterra512110110519621-102
Varese42207112447475-28
Rugby Sondrio35217014433726-293
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano31216015418655-237
Genova22214017303711-408
Amatori Novara17212019372718-346