Lecco

Rugby
Serie B
Partite6612
Punti9615
Vinte325
Pareggiate000
Perse347
Gol fatti17499273
Gol subiti120125245
Differenza reti54-2628
Andata
Lecco33-8Amatori Novara
Lumezzane16-13Lecco
Lecco29-15Varese
Rovato32-14Lecco
Lecco22-23Piacenza
Lecco22-25Bergamo
Amatori Capoterra35-13Lecco
Lecco20-39Monferrato
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano23-7Lecco
Lecco48-10Rugby Sondrio
Genova3-28Lecco
Ritorno
Amatori Novara16-24Lecco
Lecco-Lumezzane
VareseLecco
LeccoRovato
PiacenzaLecco
BergamoLecco
LeccoAmatori Capoterra
MonferratoLecco
LeccoAmatori & Union Rugby Milano
Rugby SondrioLecco
LeccoGenova
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane52111100434141293
Rovato5012912430250180
Monferrato47121002332190142
Piacenza431281331623581
Amatori Capoterra34127053233212
Bergamo311160522920920
Varese291160528520679
Lecco281250727324528
Rugby Sondrio1412309193436-243
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano1212309205336-131
Amatori Novara7121011208375-167
Genova7131012141425-284