Lecco

Rugby
Serie B
Partite101020
Punti181331
Vinte6410
Pareggiate011
Perse459
Gol fatti331204535
Gol subiti198212410
Differenza reti133-8125
Andata
Lecco33-8Amatori Novara
Lumezzane16-13Lecco
Lecco29-15Varese
Rovato32-14Lecco
Lecco22-23Piacenza
Lecco22-25Bergamo
Amatori Capoterra35-13Lecco
Lecco20-39Monferrato
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano23-7Lecco
Lecco48-10Rugby Sondrio
Genova3-28Lecco
Ritorno
Amatori Novara16-24Lecco
Lecco19-32Lumezzane
Varese-Lecco
Lecco21-17Rovato
Piacenza18-25Lecco
Bergamo18-18Lecco
Lecco59-10Amatori Capoterra
Monferrato29-23Lecco
Lecco58-19Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Rugby Sondrio22-39Lecco
LeccoGenova
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane96212001800298502
Rovato84211515773421352
Monferrato83211704656335321
Piacenza7121131755946693
Bergamo5821111946444321
Lecco54201019535410125
Amatori Capoterra512110110519621-102
Varese42207112447475-28
Rugby Sondrio35217014433726-293
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano31216015418655-237
Genova22214017303711-408
Amatori Novara17212019372718-346