Genova

Rugby
Serie B
Partite6713
Punti303
Vinte101
Pareggiate000
Perse5712
Gol fatti6675141
Gol subiti169256425
Differenza reti-103-181-284
Andata
Piacenza36-12Genova
Genova7-38Amatori Capoterra
Bergamo25-12Genova
Genova7-31Monferrato
Lumezzane47-0Genova
Genova5-29Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Rugby Sondrio22-16Genova
Rovato55-17Genova
Genova29-17Amatori Novara
Varese54-7Genova
Genova3-28Lecco
Ritorno
Genova15-26Piacenza
Amatori Capoterra17-11Genova
GenovaBergamo
MonferratoGenova
GenovaLumezzane
Amatori & Union Rugby MilanoGenova
GenovaRugby Sondrio
GenovaRovato
Amatori NovaraGenova
GenovaVarese
LeccoGenova
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane52111100434141293
Rovato5012912430250180
Monferrato47121002332190142
Piacenza431281331623581
Amatori Capoterra34127053233212
Bergamo311160522920920
Varese291160528520679
Lecco281250727324528
Rugby Sondrio1412309193436-243
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano1212309205336-131
Amatori Novara7121011208375-167
Genova7131012141425-284