Genova

Rugby
Serie B
Partite111021
Punti12012
Vinte404
Pareggiate000
Perse71017
Gol fatti187116303
Gol subiti305406711
Differenza reti-118-290-408
Andata
Piacenza36-12Genova
Genova7-38Amatori Capoterra
Bergamo25-12Genova
Genova7-31Monferrato
Lumezzane47-0Genova
Genova5-29Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Rugby Sondrio22-16Genova
Rovato55-17Genova
Genova29-17Amatori Novara
Varese54-7Genova
Genova3-28Lecco
Ritorno
Genova15-26Piacenza
Amatori Capoterra17-11Genova
Genova24-23Bergamo
Monferrato73-13Genova
Genova12-45Lumezzane
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano35-7Genova
Genova38-24Rugby Sondrio
Genova28-32Rovato
Amatori Novara42-21Genova
Genova19-12Varese
LeccoGenova
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane96212001800298502
Rovato84211515773421352
Monferrato83211704656335321
Piacenza7121131755946693
Bergamo5821111946444321
Lecco54201019535410125
Amatori Capoterra512110110519621-102
Varese42207112447475-28
Rugby Sondrio35217014433726-293
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano31216015418655-237
Genova22214017303711-408
Amatori Novara17212019372718-346