Amatori & Union Rugby Milano

Rugby
Serie B
Partite7512
Punti639
Vinte213
Pareggiate000
Perse549
Gol fatti11095205
Gol subiti171165336
Differenza reti-61-70-131
Andata
Rovato46-20Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano18-24Monferrato
Lumezzane55-7Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano23-24Amatori Capoterra
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano24-17Rugby Sondrio
Genova5-29Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby Milanoa tavolino0-20Varese
Amatori Novara24-15Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano23-7Lecco
Piacenza35-24Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano14-36Bergamo
Ritorno
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano8-43Rovato
Monferrato-Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby MilanoLumezzane
Amatori CapoterraAmatori & Union Rugby Milano
Rugby SondrioAmatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby MilanoGenova
VareseAmatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby MilanoAmatori Novara
LeccoAmatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby MilanoPiacenza
BergamoAmatori & Union Rugby Milano
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane52111100434141293
Rovato5012912430250180
Monferrato47121002332190142
Piacenza431281331623581
Amatori Capoterra34127053233212
Bergamo311160522920920
Varese291160528520679
Lecco281250727324528
Rugby Sondrio1412309193436-243
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano1212309205336-131
Amatori Novara7121011208375-167
Genova7131012141425-284