Amatori & Union Rugby Milano

Rugby
Serie B
Partite111021
Punti12618
Vinte426
Pareggiate000
Perse7815
Gol fatti218200418
Gol subiti311344655
Differenza reti-93-144-237
Andata
Rovato46-20Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano18-24Monferrato
Lumezzane55-7Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano23-24Amatori Capoterra
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano24-17Rugby Sondrio
Genova5-29Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby Milanoa tavolino0-20Varese
Amatori Novara24-15Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano23-7Lecco
Piacenza35-24Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano14-36Bergamo
Ritorno
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano8-43Rovato
Monferrato45-7Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano13-64Lumezzane
Amatori Capoterra20-29Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Rugby Sondrio30-28Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano35-7Genova
Varese26-22Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano29-24Amatori Novara
Lecco58-19Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano31-45Piacenza
BergamoAmatori & Union Rugby Milano
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane96212001800298502
Rovato84211515773421352
Monferrato83211704656335321
Piacenza7121131755946693
Bergamo5821111946444321
Lecco54201019535410125
Amatori Capoterra512110110519621-102
Varese42207112447475-28
Rugby Sondrio35217014433726-293
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano31216015418655-237
Genova22214017303711-408
Amatori Novara17212019372718-346