Amatori Novara

Rugby
Serie B
Partite111021
Punti606
Vinte202
Pareggiate000
Perse91019
Gol fatti219153372
Gol subiti361357718
Differenza reti-142-204-346
Andata
Lecco33-8Amatori Novara
Amatori Novara25-31Piacenza
Monferrato20-8Amatori Novara
Amatori Novara22-25Bergamo
Amatori Capoterra34-20Amatori Novara
Amatori Novara35-38Rugby Sondrio
Lumezzane65-6Amatori Novara
Amatori Novara24-15Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Genova29-17Amatori Novara
Rovato39-17Amatori Novara
Amatori Novara10-22Varese
Ritorno
Amatori Novara16-24Lecco
Piacenza27-22Amatori Novara
Amatori Novara5-41Monferrato
Bergamo40-13Amatori Novara
Amatori Novara23-27Amatori Capoterra
Rugby Sondrio41-18Amatori Novara
Amatori Novara17-33Lumezzane
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano29-24Amatori Novara
Amatori Novara42-21Genova
Amatori Novara0-84Rovato
VareseAmatori Novara
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane96212001800298502
Rovato84211515773421352
Monferrato83211704656335321
Piacenza7121131755946693
Bergamo5821111946444321
Lecco54201019535410125
Amatori Capoterra512110110519621-102
Varese42207112447475-28
Rugby Sondrio35217014433726-293
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano31216015418655-237
Genova22214017303711-408
Amatori Novara17212019372718-346