Amatori Novara

Rugby
Serie B
Partite6612
Punti303
Vinte101
Pareggiate000
Perse5611
Gol fatti13276208
Gol subiti155220375
Differenza reti-23-144-167
Andata
Lecco33-8Amatori Novara
Amatori Novara25-31Piacenza
Monferrato20-8Amatori Novara
Amatori Novara22-25Bergamo
Amatori Capoterra34-20Amatori Novara
Amatori Novara35-38Rugby Sondrio
Lumezzane65-6Amatori Novara
Amatori Novara24-15Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Genova29-17Amatori Novara
Rovato39-17Amatori Novara
Amatori Novara10-22Varese
Ritorno
Amatori Novara16-24Lecco
Piacenza-Amatori Novara
Amatori NovaraMonferrato
BergamoAmatori Novara
Amatori NovaraAmatori Capoterra
Rugby SondrioAmatori Novara
Amatori NovaraLumezzane
Amatori & Union Rugby MilanoAmatori Novara
Amatori NovaraGenova
Amatori NovaraRovato
VareseAmatori Novara
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane52111100434141293
Rovato5012912430250180
Monferrato47121002332190142
Piacenza431281331623581
Amatori Capoterra34127053233212
Bergamo311160522920920
Varese291160528520679
Lecco281250727324528
Rugby Sondrio1412309193436-243
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano1212309205336-131
Amatori Novara7121011208375-167
Genova7131012141425-284