Amatori Capoterra

Rugby
Serie B
Partite111021
Punti22931
Vinte7310
Pareggiate101
Perse3710
Gol fatti323196519
Gol subiti267354621
Differenza reti56-158-102
Andata
Amatori Capoterra19-20Lumezzane
Genova7-38Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra61-17Rugby Sondrio
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano23-24Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra34-20Amatori Novara
Rovato37-27Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra35-13Lecco
Varese27-5Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra36-29Piacenza
Bergamo39-12Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra8-43Monferrato
Ritorno
Lumezzane55-26Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra17-11Genova
Rugby Sondrio48-20Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra20-29Amatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori Novara23-27Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra34-27Rovato
Lecco59-10Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra30-30Varese
Piacenza36-7Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra29-28Bergamo
MonferratoAmatori Capoterra
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane96212001800298502
Rovato84211515773421352
Monferrato83211704656335321
Piacenza7121131755946693
Bergamo5821111946444321
Lecco54201019535410125
Amatori Capoterra512110110519621-102
Varese42207112447475-28
Rugby Sondrio35217014433726-293
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano31216015418655-237
Genova22214017303711-408
Amatori Novara17212019372718-346