Amatori Capoterra

Rugby
Serie B
Partite6612
Punti15621
Vinte527
Pareggiate000
Perse145
Gol fatti191132323
Gol subiti133188321
Differenza reti58-562
Andata
Amatori Capoterra-Lumezzane
Genova7-38Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra61-17Rugby Sondrio
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano23-24Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra34-20Amatori Novara
Rovato37-27Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra35-13Lecco
Varese27-5Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra36-29Piacenza
Bergamo39-12Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra8-43Monferrato
Ritorno
Lumezzane55-26Amatori Capoterra
Amatori Capoterra17-11Genova
Rugby SondrioAmatori Capoterra
Amatori CapoterraAmatori & Union Rugby Milano
Amatori NovaraAmatori Capoterra
Amatori CapoterraRovato
LeccoAmatori Capoterra
Amatori CapoterraVarese
PiacenzaAmatori Capoterra
Amatori CapoterraBergamo
MonferratoAmatori Capoterra
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane52111100434141293
Rovato5012912430250180
Monferrato47121002332190142
Piacenza431281331623581
Amatori Capoterra34127053233212
Bergamo311160522920920
Varese291160528520679
Lecco281250727324528
Rugby Sondrio1412309193436-243
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano1212309205336-131
Amatori Novara7121011208375-167
Genova7131012141425-284