Tu sei qui

Serie B

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Lumezzane91191900771268503
Monferrato77191603605293312
Rovato75191315673408265
Piacenza6119111747842850
Bergamo5619111741037733
Amatori Capoterra4619919483557-74
Lecco441881943836969
Varese39187110406423-17
Amatori & Union Rugby Milano30196013368552-184
Rugby Sondrio29196013378658-280
Genova18193016263657-394
Amatori Novara12191018330613-283