Tu sei qui

Seconda / terza categoria

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Valmalenco2810910261214
Dubino1910613411526
Grosio189603261610
Talamonese171052322193
Bormiese169513352114
Prata Calcio159504281810
Ardenno Buglio14942324177
Valchiavenna13941426197
Penta Piateda13941422175
Pol. Villa13104152632-6
Delebio11925225205
Atletico Cosio9923428244
Piantedo8102261821-3
Livigno591262733-6
Sondalo09009393-90