Tu sei qui

Seconda / terza categoria

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno

7^ giornata di ritorno (23/2/2020)

SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Valmalenco50201622592534
Grosio49201613712942
Dubino47211524652243
Prata Calcio37191216603030
Ardenno Buglio35201127453213
Talamonese302093840355
Valchiavenna2819847603525
Pol. Villa272083952520
Delebio261968547407
Bormiese2220711266579
Penta Piateda221964942384
Atletico Cosio21205694448-4
Piantedo202055103537-2
Livigno82022163766-29
Sondalo01900198185-177