Tu sei qui

Seconda / terza categoria

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Albosaggia Ponchiera72282233943460
Tiranese57281765774136
Valchiavenna562917210584018
Alto Lario54281666522725
Bormiese53281585603822
Talamonese49281549493517
Valmalenco4729138847443
Ardenno Buglio45281297604713
Sport Club Dongo442811116562924
Pol. Villa41281251158562
Penta Piateda392811611583622
Piantedo3129871452520
Prata Calcio282877144751-4
Delebio272873183356-23
Livigno222854193974-35
Atletico Cosio1529432235110-75
Sondalo328122526131-105