Tu sei qui

Seconda / terza categoria

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Albosaggia Ponchiera72302334983761
Tiranese63301965804238
Valchiavenna593119210644123
Alto Lario57301767573126
Bormiese57301695634023
Talamonese523016410513816
Ardenno Buglio51301497674918
Valmalenco5030148851456
Sport Club Dongo443011118563122
Pol. Villa44301351260582
Penta Piateda393011613614120
Piantedo3531981456551
Prata Calcio313087155054-4
Delebio283074193559-24
Livigno233055204179-38
Atletico Cosio1530432335114-79
Sondalo230122726137-111