Tu sei qui

Seconda / terza categoria

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Albosaggia Ponchiera62252023812853
Valchiavenna53261727543123
Tiranese48251465704129
Alto Lario48261466482721
Bormiese46251375493316
Talamonese43251348463316
Pol. Villa4125125852457
Valmalenco4126118743385
Ardenno Buglio39251096554213
Sport Club Dongo38269116512919
Penta Piateda33269611513516
Piantedo3126871152457
Prata Calcio222557133347-14
Delebio212563163053-23
Livigno192554163966-27
Atletico Cosio122633203199-68
Sondalo325122224117-93