Tu sei qui

Seconda / terza categoria

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Valmalenco32121020381424
Grosio2712903361917
Dubino2512813481830
Talamonese231372432239
Prata Calcio2112705372314
Ardenno Buglio201262433258
Valchiavenna171252530246
Bormiese161251640319
Pol. Villa16125163537-2
Delebio151236330273
Penta Piateda141242628262
Atletico Cosio131234534304
Piantedo12133372227-5
Livigno8122283038-8
Sondalo01200126117-111