Tu sei qui

Seconda / terza categoria

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Valmalenco31111010361224
Grosio2411803351916
Dubino2211713451629
Ardenno Buglio2011623322210
Talamonese201262425223
Prata Calcio1811605342212
Bormiese1611515392910
Valchiavenna161151530246
Pol. Villa16125163537-2
Delebio141135328253
Penta Piateda141142526233
Piantedo11123272227-5
Atletico Cosio101124532293
Livigno8112273037-7
Sondalo01100115110-105