Tu sei qui

Seconda / terza categoria

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Valmalenco31111010361224
Grosio2110703311615
Dubino1910613411526
Prata Calcio1810604311813
Ardenno Buglio171052327189
Talamonese171152422211
Bormiese1610514352411
Valchiavenna161051429218
Delebio141035227216
Penta Piateda131041523203
Pol. Villa13114162835-7
Atletico Cosio91023529263
Livigno8102262933-4
Piantedo8112271826-8
Sondalo01000103103-100