Talamonese

Calcio
Seconda categoria

PRESIDENTE: Italo Riva

ALLENATORE: Giambattista Angelini

CAMPO: Comunale "Roberto Vairetti". Via Ciocchini Cleto, Talamona 

TEL. / FAX: 0342-672054

SITO WEB:

EMAIL: ustalamonese@libero.it

 



GiocatoreGoal
Luca Mauri (A)10
Emanuele Ronconi (C)8
Riccardo Angelini5
Francesco Bellotti (A)4
Francesco Dominici (A)3
Andrea Botta (C)2
Paride Decensi (D)2
Gianmaria Cerri (A)1
Alessandro Cerri (C)1
Alessio Gandolfi (D)1
Michele Mauri (C)1
Mattia Tarabini (D)1
Alessio Barri (P)
Davide Bianchini (D)
Isacco Bongio (D)
Nicolas Cerri (P)
Raffaele Ciocchini (P)
Davide Cucchi (D)
Riccardo Gianoli (C)
Claudio Passerini (C)
Giacomo Romano (D)
Tiago Simonetta (C)
Mirko Tarca (C)
Filippo Tirinzoni (D)
Seconda / terza categoria
Partite101020
Punti22830
Vinte729
Pareggiate123
Perse268
Gol fatti231740
Gol subiti142135
Differenza reti9-45
Andata
Bormiese4-2Talamonese
Talamonese4-0Ardenno Buglio
Atletico Cosio2-2Talamonese
Talamonese4-2Penta Piateda
Talamonese3-2Dubino
Valmalenco2-1Talamonese
Talamonese1-1Pol. Villa
Talamonese3-2Prata Calcio
Piantedo4-1Talamonese
Talamonese1-0Grosio
Livigno2-0Talamonese
Talamonese3-1Valchiavenna
Sondalo1-7Talamonese
Delebio2-2Talamonese
Ritorno
Talamonese3-2Bormiese
Ardenno Buglio1-0Talamonese
Talamonese1-2Atletico Cosio
Dubino2-0Talamonese
Talamonese0-2Valmalenco
Pol. Villa1-2Talamonese
Prata Calcio23 febbraio ore 18,30-Talamonese
TalamonesePiantedo
GrosioTalamonese
TalamoneseLivigno
ValchiavennaTalamonese
TalamoneseSondalo
TalamoneseDelebio
Penta PiatedaTalamonese
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Valmalenco50201622592534
Grosio49201613712942
Dubino44201424632241
Prata Calcio37191216603030
Ardenno Buglio35201127453213
Talamonese302093840355
Valchiavenna2819847603525
Pol. Villa272083952520
Delebio261968547407
Bormiese2220711266579
Penta Piateda221964942384
Atletico Cosio21205694448-4
Piantedo202055103537-2
Livigno81922153764-27
Sondalo01900198185-177