Penta Piateda

Calcio
Seconda categoria

PRESIDENTE: Michele Rigamonti

ALLENATORE: Ernesto Castelnuovo

CAMPO: Comunale. Via Gera 28, Chiuro

TEL. / FAX: 340 85 91 935

SITO WEB: asd pentapiateda (facebook)

EMAIL: asdpentapiateda@gmail.com

 



GiocatoreGoal
Federico Vanotti (A)8
Alberto De Luca (A)6
Andrea Pini (C)4
Ardit Oshafi (C)3
Pietro Credaro (D)2
Filippo Fanchi (A)2
Mattia Libera (C)2
Paolo Vanotti (C)2
Matteo Varisto (C)2
Elia Erba1
Giacomo Gobbo (A)1
Alessandro Viganò (D)1
Mattia Alfarano (P)
Nicolò Bersellini
Ettore Clemente
Matteo Confeggi
Alisson Delgado
Arbi Demiraj (C)
Loris Gugiatti (C)
Emanuel Haferi
Luca Mitta (A)
Nicola Moretti (D)
Michele Olivari (D)
Mirco Paindelli
Giuseppe Scherini
Luca Tononi (C)
Thomas Urbani (D)
Alessandro Vanotti (D)
Seconda / terza categoria
Partite91019
Punti81422
Vinte246
Pareggiate224
Perse549
Gol fatti192342
Gol subiti201838
Differenza reti-154
Andata
Penta Piateda1-1Piantedo
Grosio2-1Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda4-2Livigno
Talamonese4-2Penta Piateda
Valchiavenna3-0Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda7-1Sondalo
Penta Piateda0-2Delebio
Prata Calcio1-5Penta Piateda
Bormiese1-2Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda1-3Ardenno Buglio
Atletico Cosio3-3Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda2-3Dubino
Valmalenco3-0Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda1-4Pol. Villa
Ritorno
Piantedo0-0Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda1-2Grosio
Livigno1-2Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda2-2Valchiavenna
Sondalo0-8Penta Piateda
Delebio-Penta Piateda
Penta PiatedaPrata Calcio
Penta PiatedaBormiese
Ardenno BuglioPenta Piateda
Penta PiatedaAtletico Cosio
DubinoPenta Piateda
Penta PiatedaValmalenco
Pol. VillaPenta Piateda
Penta PiatedaTalamonese
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Valmalenco50201622592534
Grosio49201613712942
Dubino44201424632241
Prata Calcio37191216603030
Ardenno Buglio35201127453213
Talamonese302093840355
Valchiavenna2819847603525
Pol. Villa272083952520
Delebio261968547407
Bormiese2220711266579
Penta Piateda221964942384
Atletico Cosio21205694448-4
Piantedo202055103537-2
Livigno81922153764-27
Sondalo01900198185-177