Penta Piateda

Calcio
Seconda categoria

PRESIDENTE: Michele Rigamonti

ALLENATORE: Ernesto Castelnuovo

CAMPO: Comunale. Via Gera 28, Chiuro

TEL. / FAX: 340 85 91 935

SITO WEB: asd pentapiateda (facebook)

EMAIL: asdpentapiateda@gmail.com

 



GiocatoreGoal
Luca Mitta (A)11
Francesco Stefanelli (A)9
Filippo Franchi (A)7
Federico Vanotti (A)7
Andrea Pini (C)4
Alessio Trimboli (A)4
Alessandro Vanotti (D)4
Andrea Bombardieri (A)3
Matteo Varisto (C)3
Cristian Belottini (C)2
Loris Gugiatti (C)2
Mattia Libera (C)2
Alessandro Viganò (D)2
Giacomo Gobbo (A)1
Loris Gugiatti (C)1
Nicola Accoto (A)
Mattia Alfarano (P)
Carlo Cao (C)
Pietro Credaro (D)
Arbi Demiraj (C)
Nicola Moretti (D)
Michele Olivari (D)
Ardit Oshafi (C)
Andrea Serini (P)
Daniele Taloni (P)
Luca Tononi (C)
Thomas Urbani (D)
Edoardo Vitale (D)
Seconda / terza categoria
Partite161632
Punti202040
Vinte5611
Pareggiate527
Perse6814
Gol fatti253863
Gol subiti242246
Differenza reti11617
Andata
Penta Piateda0-4Albosaggia Ponchiera
Delebio1-3Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda5-1Livigno
Tiranese2-1Penta Piateda
Piantedo1-0Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda1-1Prata Calcio
Atletico Cosio0-7Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda2-2Pol. Villa
Penta Piateda1-1Valchiavenna
Sport Club Dongo1-2Penta Piateda
Alto Lario3-0Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda1-1Valmalenco
Bormiese2-1Penta Piateda
Penta Piatedatavolino3-0Sondalo
Ardenno Buglio1-1Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda1-0Talamonese
Ritorno
Prata Calcio2-1Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda3-0Atletico Cosio
Valchiavenna2-0Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda1-2Sport Club Dongo
Valmalenco3-2Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda2-3Bormiese
Sondalo0-10Penta Piateda
Albosaggia Ponchiera2-1Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda0-0Ardenno Buglio
Talamonese0-2Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda2-1Delebio
Livigno0-5Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda1-2Tiranese
Penta Piateda2-3Piantedo
Pol. Villa2-2Penta Piateda
Penta Piateda0-3Alto Lario
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Albosaggia Ponchiera783225341084167
Tiranese67322075874542
Alto Lario63321967643331
Valchiavenna623220210664224
Bormiese613217105684325
Talamonese523216412554513
Ardenno Buglio51321499705911
Valmalenco5132149955532
Sport Club Dongo483212128613325
Pol. Villa48321461264604
Penta Piateda403211714634617
Piantedo353298155657-1
Prata Calcio333289155458-4
Delebio313294194160-19
Livigno233265214582-37
Atletico Cosio1532432537120-83
Sondalo232122926143-117