Bormiese

Calcio
Seconda categoria

PRESIDENTE: Paolo Bazzeghini

ALLENATORE: Davide Menegola

CAMPO: Comunale. Via Manzoni, Bormio

TEL. / FAX: 0342-902233

SITO WEB: www.usbormiese.com

EMAIL: bormiese@valtline.it

 



GiocatoreGoal
Alessandro Moroni20
Manuel Martinelli8
Luca Occhi7
Giuliano Zappa5
Dimitri Capelli4
Marco Anzi3
Riccardo Gasperi3
Davide Viviani3
Michele Delpistoia2
Reda Eddarqawy2
Francesco Berbenni1
Samu Bertolina1
Alfredo Binda1
Davide Occhi1
Massimo Andreola
Davide Cantoni
Manuel Cappelletti
Lorenzo Dei Cas
Alessandro Giacomelli
Mattia Giacomelli
Davide Menegola
Davide Montini
Rudy Pozzi
Luca Rocca
Giacomo Viori
Seconda / terza categoria
Partite91120
Punti91322
Vinte347
Pareggiate011
Perse6612
Gol fatti313566
Gol subiti223557
Differenza reti909
Andata
Bormiese4-2Talamonese
Piantedo0-2Bormiese
Bormiese3-6Grosio
Pol. Villa3-6Bormiese
Livigno2-4Bormiese
Bormiese2-3Valchiavenna
Sondalo1-11Bormiese
Delebio2-2Bormiese
Bormiese1-2Penta Piateda
Prata Calcio3-0Bormiese
Ardenno Buglio5-4Bormiese
Bormiese1-2Atletico Cosio
Dubino4-2Bormiese
Bormiese1-3Valmalenco
Ritorno
Talamonese3-2Bormiese
Bormiese2-3Piantedo
Grosio5-2Bormiese
Bormiese5-1Livigno
Valchiavenna7-0Bormiese
Bormiese12-0Sondalo
BormieseDelebio
Penta PiatedaBormiese
BormiesePrata Calcio
BormieseArdenno Buglio
Atletico CosioBormiese
BormieseDubino
ValmalencoBormiese
BormiesePol. Villa
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Valmalenco50201622592534
Grosio49201613712942
Dubino47211524652243
Prata Calcio37191216603030
Ardenno Buglio35201127453213
Talamonese302093840355
Valchiavenna2819847603525
Pol. Villa272083952520
Delebio261968547407
Bormiese2220711266579
Penta Piateda221964942384
Atletico Cosio21205694448-4
Piantedo202055103537-2
Livigno82022163766-29
Sondalo01900198185-177