Atletico Cosio

Calcio
Terza categoria

Allenatore: Piero Sottocornola



GiocatoreGoal
Daniele Appiani7
Eros Foresto (A)7
Stefano Sottocornola (A)7
Federico Baraiolo3
Nicolas Ciapponi (A)3
Andrea Poncetta3
Stefano Bianchi (C)2
Alberto Bongio2
Lorenzo Martinalli2
Abdelkhalek Slassi2
Nicola Zecca (D)2
Jacopo Ambrosini1
Matthew Cornaggia (C)1
Daniele Gusmeroli (D)1
Marco Spini1
Cristiano Basso
Federico Bianco
Mirko Ceniccola (C)
Marco Colli (C)
Fabio Colli (D)
Alessandro Cornaggia
Andrea Curtoni
Nicholas D'Alessandro (D)
Riccardo Fallati (A)
Tommaso Lucchina
Francesco Madia (D)
Luca Moiola (D)
Raffaele Svanella
Marcello Vaninetti (C)
Mattia Volpini
Emanuele Zecca (C)
Seconda / terza categoria
Partite101020
Punti101121
Vinte235
Pareggiate426
Perse459
Gol fatti152944
Gol subiti242448
Differenza reti-95-4
Andata
Atletico Cosio1-3Valmalenco
Pol. Villa5-3Atletico Cosio
Atletico Cosio2-2Talamonese
Dubino2-2Atletico Cosio
Piantedo4-2Atletico Cosio
Atletico Cosio1-4Grosio
Livigno3-3Atletico Cosio
Atletico Cosio2-1Valchiavenna
Sondalo0-12Atletico Cosio
Delebio2-1Atletico Cosio
Atletico Cosio3-3Penta Piateda
Bormiese1-2Atletico Cosio
Atletico Cosio0-3Ardenno Buglio
Atletico Cosio1-5Prata Calcio
Ritorno
Valmalenco4-1Atletico Cosio
Atletico Cosio2-2Pol. Villa
Talamonese1-2Atletico Cosio
Atletico Cosio0-0Piantedo
Grosio2-1Atletico Cosio
Atletico Cosio3-1Livigno
Valchiavenna-Atletico Cosio
Atletico CosioSondalo
Atletico CosioDelebio
Penta PiatedaAtletico Cosio
Atletico CosioBormiese
Ardenno BuglioAtletico Cosio
Prata CalcioAtletico Cosio
Atletico CosioDubino
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Valmalenco50201622592534
Grosio49201613712942
Dubino44201424632241
Prata Calcio37191216603030
Ardenno Buglio35201127453213
Talamonese302093840355
Valchiavenna2819847603525
Pol. Villa272083952520
Delebio261968547407
Bormiese2220711266579
Penta Piateda221964942384
Atletico Cosio21205694448-4
Piantedo202055103537-2
Livigno81922153764-27
Sondalo01900198185-177