Tu sei qui

Seconda / terza categoria

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Albosaggia Ponchiera72302234953758
Tiranese60291865794237
Alto Lario57291766552827
Valchiavenna563018210614021
Bormiese56291685613823
Talamonese492915410493715
Ardenno Buglio48291397644717
Valmalenco4729138847443
Sport Club Dongo442911117563023
Pol. Villa44291351159563
Penta Piateda392911612593821
Piantedo3230881453530
Prata Calcio312987144951-2
Delebio273073193357-24
Livigno263055194075-35
Atletico Cosio1530432335114-79
Sondalo232122626134-108