Tu sei qui

Seconda / terza categoria

Girone di andataGirone di ritorno
SquadraPGVNSGFGSDR
Valmalenco38141220441529
Grosio33141103532330
Dubino31141013532033
Prata Calcio2714905452520
Talamonese241473434259
Ardenno Buglio2314725362610
Pol. Villa221471642384
Valchiavenna2014626392910
Bormiese161451843385
Delebio161437432320
Piantedo151443730273
Penta Piateda14144282933-4
Atletico Cosio13143473538-3
Livigno81422103248-16
Sondalo01400148138-130